Logo
Print this page

Top Achievers

GRADE 7

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019 

 1

 ANKE VAN BURICK

 2

 ANRI STEYNBERG

 3

 TEAGAN HAWKES

 4

 HAYLEY LARSEN

 5

 CHANDLER TWEEHUYSEN

 6

 NASIHA KARIM

LEAH MALAN

 7

 KELLY WAGENER

 8

 EULALIA COUTO

 9

 LETLOTLO MANYETSA

 10

 LEILA THOM

 

TERM 2  2019 

 1

 ANKE VAN BURICK

 2

 ANRI STEYNBERG

 3

 LEILA THOM

 4

 LETLOTLO MANYETSA

 5

 NASIHA KARIM

 6

 TEAGAN HAWKES

 7

 LEAH MALAN

 8

 HAYLEY LARSEN

 9

 CHANDLER TWEEHUYSEN

 10

 LAYLA DU PREEZ

 

GRADE 6

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019

 1

 RAUL DE FREITAS

 2

TEOMI SPINOLA

 3

NEO LEGODI

 4

NEDA BAKOVIC

 5

KATE HEPKE

 6

KATLEGO MOTHOA

 7

ABIGAIL VAN NIEKERK

 8

ISABELLA KOTZE

 9

BOHLALE MAGORO

 10

KISHA LECHE

  

TERM 2  2019

 1

 NEO LEGODI

 2

 NEDA BAKOVIC

 3

 RAUL DE FREITAS

 4

 TEOMI SPINOLA

 5

 KATE HEPKE

 6

 ABIGAIL VAN NIEKERK

 7

 DEAN CILLIERS

 8

 KATLEGO MOTHOA

 9

 KISHA LECHE

 10

 MAC-WILLIAM DAVIDS

  

GRADE 5

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019 

 1

ORCHELLA DJOKO KUISSU

 2

TSHEPANG RAMUSI

 3

BRANDON WALTERS

 4

ISABELLA SWART

 5

ANTHONY REIS

 6

ADRIANO GOUVEIA

 7

STELLA KLINS

 8

KACIE-ANN NASH

 9

ALONSO FERREIRA

 10

REUBEN APPEL

 

TERM 2  2019 

 1

 TSHEPANG RAMUSI

 2

 ORCHELLA DJOKO KUISSU

 3

 ANTHONY REIS

 4

 ROZANNE FOURIE

 5

 ERIC PILCHER

 6

 STELLA KLINS

 7

 KACIE-ANN NASH

 8

 ALONSO FERREIRA

 9

 NADENYA DOS SANTOS

 10

 ADRIANO GOUVEIA

 

GRADE 4

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019 

 1

 MIWA SPINOLA

 2

 STORM ALHO

 3

SHERRENE BROWN

 4

TANATSWA MLANDA

 5

JADE MORANO

 6

KATE MALAN

 7

KHADIJA ABDULAHI

KRISTAL MATUSOWSKY

 8

LARA SHARE

 9

ISRAEL DANIELS

SIYANDA TWALA

 10

 MICHAELA SEAGO

 

TERM 2  2019 

 1

 MIWA SPINOLA

 2

 STORM ALHO

 3

 TANATSWA MLANDA

 4

 KRISTAL MATUSOWSKY

 5

 SHERRENE BROWN

 6

 CHRISTOPHER OLWAGEN

 7

 JADE MORANO

 8

 BOTLHALE TSHEHLA

 9

 KHADIJA ABDULLAHI

 10

 MICHAELA SEAGO

 

GRADE 3

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019 

 1

MORGAN WEAVER

 2

FARES GEBRU

 3

KWALEYELA IMENDA

 4

OLUWATOBI ADEDAYO

 5

MAYMOENA BOSCH

JAMES PILCHER

 6

NOAH BOURBON

 7

SHELANTI KOTZE

 8

NAKAMPE RAMAPUPUTLA

 9

CAYLIN LOVRIC

 10

BONTLE KONDILE

 

TERM 2  2019 

 1

 JAMES PILCHER

 2

 OLUWATOBI ADEDAYO

 3

 MORGAN WEAVER

 4

 MOGOMOTSI MOLOTO

 5

 NOAH BOURBON

 6

 KUTLWANO MOJAPELO

 7

 BONTLE KONDILE

 8

 CAITLIN LEWIS

 9

 OLAJUMOKE OLATUNDE

 10

 ANTHONIA ADESANMI

 

GRADE 2

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019 

 1

JESSI SMIT

 2

KYRA DOS SANTOS

 3

ALLEGRA RUSSEL

 4

DONNALEEN BLIGNAUT

 5

JENNIFER LODDER

 6

OMPHILE MAKALENG

 7

IRETI ADEDAYO

 8

LESOLI MAKHELE

 9

SHELDON HANS

 10

CODY RORKE

 

TERM 2  2019 

 1

   KYRA DOS SANTOS

 2

 JENNIFER LODDER

 3

 IRETI ADEDAYO

 4

 SLOAN GRAY

 5

 DONNALEEN BLIGNAUT

 6

 OMPHILE MAKALENG

 7

 JESSIE SMIT

 8

 LESOLI MAKHELE

 9

 ALLEGRA RUSSELL

 10

 BECCA DAVIES

 

GRADE 1

TOP ACHIEVERS

TERM 3  2019 

 1

ANGELO FANFONI

 2

MIKAELA VAN HEERDEN

 3

 

WONGEKA ZONDI

 4

UTHUNATHI NKUMANDA

 5

KAELO MNGOMEZULU

 6

 ZHEYU CHEN

7

ZAYRELL JONES

8

TRISTIN SEAGO

 9

GIAVANNA CHADINHA

 10

WESLEY COLLINS

 

TERM 2  2019 

 1

 GIAVANNA CHADINHA

 2

 WONGEKA ZONDI

 3

 MIKAELA VAN HEERDEN

 KAELO MNGOMEZULU

 4

 UTHUNATHI NKUMANDA

 5

 LILIANA PATO

 6

 ZHEYU CHEN

7

 REATLEGILE LESHIBA

8

 ANGELO FANFONI

 9

 BETHANY JONES

 10

 DIVHAN NEL

 

 

 

Rietondale Primary - 2014. All rights reserved.

Joomla! Debug Console

Session

Profile Information

Memory Usage

Database Queries